Colmar 29 juin 2003
Epreuve 20 km 13 partants 13 classées
Class |
Cavalier |
Cheval |
FC |
Moyenne |
Points |
Points Challenge |
1 |
WIDEMANN CATHERINE |
ELPIOR DE L’EPINAY |
36 |
12,99 |
44,39 |
20 |
2 |
DUPRE LAURIANE |
DIX SOUS GOULLE |
38 |
12,73 |
40,67 |
19 |
3 |
PAUVRET MORGANE |
CHIPIE DU BOIS |
38 |
12,60 |
40,00 |
18 |
4 |
STAVOPADIS MARC |
GRIBOUILLE DE BOUJAC |
39 |
12,73 |
39,63 |
17 |
5 |
CAMBOLY GERALDINE |
GIBUS B |
39 |
12,60 |
38,97 |
16 |
6 |
PILLAIN VIOLAINE |
ELDORADO |
40 |
12,35 |
36,76 |
15 |
7 |
SIGWARTH SOPHIE |
FLEUR DES PRES |
44 |
12,73 |
35,12 |
14 |
8 |
GRUN GERARD |
SORAYA |
46 |
12,99 |
34,74 |
13 |
8 |
MULLER DANIEL |
ERJACK |
46 |
12,99 |
34,74 |
13 |
10 |
BINDLER NADIA |
LEA |
48 |
12,35 |
30,64 |
11 |
11 |
MAYER NICOLE |
ELLOT |
55 |
12,86 |
28,57 |
10 |
12 |
JEHEL ALINE |
IPPONE |
52 |
11,67 |
25,64 |
9 |
13 |
JEHEL FERDINAND |
HEDEN |
56 |
11,67 |
23,81 |
8 |
Class |
Cavalier |
Cheval |
FC |
Moyenne |
Points |
Points Challenge |
1 |
HABERTHUR MARTINE |
ECLAIR DU VALLON |
36 |
12,94 |
44,10 |
30 |
2 |
HUBRECHT DOROTHE |
DJARYS |
38 |
12,97 |
41,96 |
25 |
3 |
HOLENSTEIN BEATRICE |
JALILA DU VALLON |
40 |
12,89 |
39,43 |
22 |
4 |
BERNHART LAURENT |
DIABOLO |
42 |
12,97 |
37,97 |
20 |
5 |
SCHERBERICH MARGOT |
JESSIS DU BEAU SITE |
41 |
12,63 |
37,23 |
19 |
6 |
BRENIN ALIX |
KHENDAL AL FARAY |
43 |
12,80 |
36,28 |
18 |
7 |
PORTIER CATHERINE |
INCOGNITO |
42 |
12,31 |
34,80 |
17 |
7 |
PETER RAPHAEL |
CALIX DU BOURG |
42 |
12,31 |
34,80 |
16 |
9 |
ZINK MARIE ODILE |
LAHLIK |
46 |
12,80 |
33,91 |
15 |
10 |
TARI MAUD |
AIKA |
49 |
12,63 |
31,15 |
14 |
Epreuve 40 km 9 partants 9 classées
Class |
Cavalier |
Cheval |
FC |
Moyenne |
Points |
Points Challenge |
1 |
LECLERC NATHALIE |
RACHID DU FLORIVAL |
36 |
15,00 |
50,00 |
40 |
2 |
RAIESS PAUL |
HASRA |
36 |
14,74 |
48,54 |
35 |
3 |
SCHMIDT HUGUETTE |
JALISCO EL OUED |
40 |
15,00 |
45,00 |
31 |
4 |
ZIBRET MAGALI |
RUB’AL KHALI FLORI |
41 |
14,74 |
42,62 |
28 |
4 |
LEBRIS SIDWELL |
PALMYRE DU FLORIVAL |
41 |
14,74 |
42,62 |
28 |
6 |
HAUSSLER VERONIKA |
JANNICK |
42 |
14,65 |
41,20 |
24 |
7 |
BARRE LAETITA |
FLEETS DU BEAU
SITE |
46 |
15,00 |
39,13 |
22 |
8 |
MEHR LAURANCE |
JAHIDA MAFIZA |
48 |
15,00 |
37,50 |
20 |
9 |
HERREN JULIE ANDREE |
NURIAN |
58 |
14,54 |
29,45 |
18 |
Epreuve 60 km 13 partants 12 classées
Class |
Cavalier |
Cheval |
FC |
Moyenne |
Points |
Points Challenge |
1 |
BAUMGARTNER KARINE |
EZIRI |
36 |
14,94 |
49,68 |
60 |
2 |
MEIER LUKAS |
SHAMARA |
37 |
15,00 |
48,65 |
50 |
3 |
REIFF AURELIE |
ISMAEL DU FLORIVAL |
39 |
15,00 |
46,15 |
44 |
3 |
GWINNER CELIA |
EPONA DU FLORIVAL |
39 |
15,00 |
46,15 |
44 |
5 |
MULLER RAPHAEL |
INDY D’ALSACE |
41 |
15,00 |
43,90 |
38 |
6 |
DUSSY DEBORAH |
ANTHARES |
41 |
14,64 |
42,15 |
36 |
7 |
ORANLI FLORA |
APIS DU FLORIVAL |
43 |
14,94 |
41,59 |
34 |
8 |
FOELLNER SABINE |
BRECK ZARITH |
43 |
14,88 |
41,32 |
32 |
9 |
BLATZ STEPHANIE |
DJJEFRAL KASHGAR |
44 |
14,88 |
40,38 |
30 |
10 |
RAPP FABIENNE |
NASSTASSJA DE PAWI |
46 |
14,33 |
36,21 |
28 |
11 |
FLURY SUZANNE |
BOLERO IBN LESILVA |
44 |
13,67 |
34,84 |
26 |
12 |
AMANN BETTINA |
PERLE GRISE |
48 |
14,28 |
34,48 |
24 |
Class |
Cavalier |
Cheval |
FC |
Moyenne |
Points Challenge |
1 |
DIEMERT WACH ANNE |
ETOILE DE L’AISNE |
48 |
13,35 |
90 |
2 |
BADIAS CATHERINE |
SM ISTRIA |
53 |
13,08 |
75 |