Thann 24 avril 2005
Epreuve Q20 20 partants 18 classées
20km
Class
|
Cavalier
|
Cheval |
FC |
Moyenne |
Points
|
1 |
MME BIHL Sophie |
MOUSTIC |
38 |
11,65 |
35,00 |
2 |
M.
LOOS Constant |
FRIEDA |
40 |
11,65 |
33,25 |
3 |
MME
KLEIN Jessica |
NEDKIN |
41 |
11,76 |
33,00 |
4 |
RUBIN-ROTH
Andréa |
PRINCE DU NIL |
42 |
11,88 |
32,77 |
4 |
MME PEROTTO Sandrine |
TENNESSEE |
42 |
11,88 |
32,77 |
6 |
MME REEB Cindy |
IKARIE |
41 |
11,65 |
32,44 |
7 |
MME PFLEGER Anais |
LANCELOT DE BONJAC |
42 |
11,65 |
31,67 |
8 |
MME
BRIESINGER Catherine |
ANTARES
OF SKAN |
43 |
11,76 |
31,46 |
9 |
MME MERCURI Aline |
GUNDOLA |
43 |
11,76 |
31,46 |
9 |
MME LOZNIEWSKI Charlene |
LEO |
43 |
11,65 |
30,93 |
11 |
MME
PORTIER Catherine |
NAPOSPEED
FLAGE |
48 |
12,00 |
29,17 |
12 |
MME
BIECHELIN Noemie |
KANDERA |
48 |
12,00 |
29,17 |
13 |
MME
RINCK Solveig |
GINNY |
47 |
11,65 |
28,30 |
14 |
MME
BINDLER Nadia |
SHETAN
AL NAJMAH |
50 |
12,00 |
28,00 |
15 |
M.
GRANDJEAN Johann |
JONGLEUR
DE BONJAC |
41 |
10,53 |
26,96 |
16 |
MME MOST Elodie |
FRIMEUR AS |
52 |
11,76 |
26,02 |
17 |
MME JACQUEMAIN Pascale |
HARMONIE IV |
43 |
10,53 |
25,70 |
18 |
MME CUENOT Justine |
FAROUK DU MOULIN |
44 |
10,53 |
25,12 |
Epreuve Q30 14
partants 12 classées
30km
Class |
Cavalier
|
Cheval |
FC |
Moyenne |
Points |
1 |
MME
BREISCHEISEN Emilie |
GENTIANE |
38 |
12,00 |
36,84 |
2 |
MME
BINDER Michele |
GIGA DE PAILLOTTE |
37 |
11,25 |
33,78 |
3 |
M.
LEIMACHER Eric |
SIROCO DU FLORIVAL |
41 |
11,92 |
33,75 |
4 |
MME MUNSCH Noémie |
HEROINE |
42 |
12,00 |
33,33 |
5 |
MME LENNER Marie Anne |
EDINBURG |
42 |
12,00 |
33,33 |
6 |
M.
REINBOLD Remy |
EROS
DU NIEDERAU |
44 |
11,92 |
31,45 |
7 |
MME MAURICE Christiane |
KAYAM |
38 |
10,98 |
31,45 |
8 |
MME THORESSE Anne-Laure |
JALA |
40 |
10,98 |
29,88 |
9 |
M. KENTZINGER Francois |
TANARO |
43 |
11,32 |
29,40 |
10 |
MME FISCHER Claire |
SHAMILA |
44 |
11,25 |
28,41 |
11 |
MME MICHEL Sylvia |
SHAMILAH |
53 |
11,92 |
26,11 |
12 |
MME BREINLEN Emilie |
SUNNY |
53 |
11,84 |
25,82 |
40km
Class |
Cavalier
|
Cheval |
FC |
Moyenne |
Points |
1 |
MME D ARBONNEAU
Isabelle |
GALANT DE SAVIGNY |
38 |
14,91 |
46,88 |
2 |
MME EDEL Sandra |
PRONOSTYK DE PAWI |
39 |
14,72 |
44,74 |
3 |
MME BEDEL Lolita |
SALAM DU FLORIVAL |
39 |
14,29 |
42,49 |
4 |
MME DUSSY Déborah |
D, D, DENRA |
40 |
14,20 |
41,01 |
5 |
MME
HARRICH Amélie |
NEBLIKA
DE PAWI |
43 |
14,72 |
40,58 |
6 |
MME
PORTIER Catherine |
INCOGNITO
BOY |
44 |
14,72 |
39,65 |
7 |
MME
BLATZ Stéphanie |
SEMIS D'OR PAQUES |
36 |
13,11 |
39,53 |
8 |
MME
BOHN Stephanie |
INKA |
47 |
14,91 |
37,90 |
9 |
MME ANDERS Kerstin |
SMOKI |
45 |
14,20 |
36,45 |
10 |
MME BRID Laurence |
NEDJERI
DE PAWI |
50 |
14,72 |
34,90 |
Epreuve R60 10
partants 5 classées
60km
Class |
Cavalier
|
Cheval |
FC |
Moyenne |
Points |
1 |
MME MARTIN Bethy |
JIVAGO |
42 |
15,00 |
42,86 |
1 |
MME WEISSGERBER Audrey |
SHANNON DU HANAU |
42 |
14,88 |
42,27 |
3 |
M. MULLER Raphael |
CALIGAI |
41 |
14,63 |
42,12 |
4 |
MME AMACHER Andréas |
IBM
EL SHAMS |
41 |
14,63 |
42,12 |
5 |
MME MERLE Dominique |
DJOAR
BENI SAKR |
39 |
12,86 |
35,16 |
Epreuve CEN* 9
partants 6 classées
90km
Class |
Cavalier
|
Cheval |
Moyenne |
RC final |
1 |
MME LECLERC Nathalie |
RACHID DU FLORIVAL |
13,95 |
46 |
2 |
MME MEINRAD Laurence |
RUB'AL KHALI FLORI |
13,95 |
48 |
2 |
MME PARISOT Valerie |
EPIGONE |
12,68 |
48 |
4 |
MME DONNEN Dominique |
JASMINE
DE BELOTEE |
12,68 |
44 |
5 |
M. RECEVEUR Didier |
FAERIA |
12,68 |
51 |
6 |
MME STUTZ Angéline |
SCHAMIL MAKAR |
12,33 |
44 |