Thann 23 avril 2006

 

 

Epreuve Q20  13 partants 13 classées

20km

 

Class

Cavalier

Cheval

FC

Moyenne

Points

1

MARTIN MARINE

MOUSTIC

28

12,00

50,00

2

BELOND FRANCK

DJADOAL DES AUBUES

33

12,00

42,42

3

LOZNIEWSKI CHARLENE

LEO

35

12,00

40,00

4

REEB CINDY

IKARIE

37

12,00

37,84

4

MOLA CATHERINE

IOLCA

41

12,00

34,15

6

CRON CAROLINE

OBELIX DE L'ORTEMBOURG

42

12,00

33,33

7

MANTEYLEL SABINE

CARESSE D'ALSACE

39

11,43

32,97

8

HOLENSTEIN BEATRICE

DELICE D'ALSACE

42

11,76

32,21

9

DOLLINGER SUZANNE

ELIX D'ALSACE

44

11,76

30,75

9

FUSSNER MARC

NEMALIA DE PAWI

45

11,76

30,07

11

ROLFO PATRICK

CEBAH

51

12,00

27,45

12

HAAS EDDA

AGENT

51

11,88

26,99

13

QUESNOT PAULINE

RADIA DU FOLRIVAL

55

11,88

25,02

 

 

Epreuve Q30  1 partants 1 classée

30km

 

Class

Cavalier

Cheval

FC

Moyenne

Points

1

HABERTHUR Martine

ECLAIR DU VALLON

35

11,92

39,53

 

Epreuve R40  14 partants 12 classées

40km

 

Class

Cavalier

Cheval

FC

Moyenne

Points

1

UTTEWILLER JEAN TONY

ORNIANKA

35

15,00

51,43

2

METZ NICOLAS

NAIJZFORLA

36

14,91

49,48

3

FORNELLI VALERIE

NEPHRIM IBN ANTAR

35

14,20

46,86

4

LESECQ BENEDICTE

SORAYA DU FLORIVAL

42

14,91

42,41

5

BOHN STEPHANIE

INKA

43

15,00

41,86

6

SCHWEINBERG ISABELLE

MELIK DU FLORIVAL

39

14,12

41,63

7

MORIN NATHALIE

HOSANNA DU FLORIVA

41

14,12

39,60

8

DUSSY DEBORAH

ELEA DE LAFON

45

14,81

39,18

9

GROSJEAN LAURENCE

CESARIUS DE GACIA

52

15,00

34,62

10

MICHEL SYLVIA

SHAMILAH

39

12,57

33,67

11

MAIER BOCK HILDEGARDE

ZORA

44

12,37

28,96

12

BOCK ROLF

ZYGAN

45

12,37

28,32

 

Epreuve R60  5 partants 4 classées

60km

 

Class

Cavalier

Cheval

FC

Moyenne

Points

1

BEDEL LOLITA

SALAM DU FLORIVAL

33

14,94

54,16

1

D'ARBONNEAU ISABELLE

GALANT DE SAVIGNY

41

15,00

43,90

3

MERLE DOMINIQUE

DJOAR BENI SAKR

37

13,65

41,34

4

BISOFFI MELISSA

LAZIZA DE NIELLANS

53

14,15

30,74

 

Epreuve CEN*  3 partants 2 classées

90km

 

Class

Cavalier

Cheval

Moyenne

RC final

1

LECLERC NATHALIE

RACHID DU FLORIVAL

15,77

43

2

WEISSGERGER AUDREY

SHANNON DU HANAU

13,85

49

 

Epreuves  Championnat d'Alsace